Queen Tights Graphite Melange Wmn | Ulkoiluvaatteet | ICIW.fi
  • Kansainvälinen ilmainen toimitus yli 50 € tilauksille
  • Turvallinen maksu
  • 365 päivän palautuskäytäntö

Queen Tights Graphite Melange Wmn

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Koko-opas
Valitse kokoXS
Tilaukset ennen klo 13.00 CET lähetetään samana päivänä!
Saatavana näissä väreissä
Queen Tights Dk Green Melange Wmn
Tummanvihreä
Queen Tights Light Grey Melange Wmn
Vaaleanharmaa
  • Kauvaus

  • These workout tights have high waist ans flattering contrast details. The extra high sleeve at the waist keeps the tights in place. An ICIW logo in reflex is printed on the front hip.

    The durable material retains its color despite many washes, and is anti pilling. The material effectively transports sweat and dries quickly. With minimal seams and a good fit, the garment will help you improve your performance during exercise. 360 degree mobility and lightweight material makes the tights perfect for workouts where you need to be flexible.

    - Seamless technology
    - Reflex logo on left hip
    - Mesh design on the back of the legs


    Available in several colors. Matching items in the Queen Collection are sold separately.

    Kuvan malli on 163 cm ja käyttää kokoa XS.

  • Tekniset Tiedot
    • Laundry: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Tarvikkeet: 48% Nylon, 45% polyester, 7% Elastane
      Väri: Tummanharmaa
      Tuotenro: 10596-025
    • Toimitus
    • Meidän toiveena on lähettää tilauksesi niin pian kuin mahdollista. Jos tilaat ennen klo 13 lähetämme tilauksesi samana päivänä. Muistathan että toimitus aika voi vaihdella esimerkiksi kovan myyntisesongin aikana, joulu yms. Tai viikonloppuisin. Kassalla näet oikeat hinnat ja toimitustavat jolla tilauksesi lähetetään.
       
      Webbshopissa hinnat sisältävät alv:in. Rahtimaksu lisätään tuotteen hintaan ja asiakas maksaa rahdin. Rahtikustannukset kerrotaan tilauksen yhteydessä!
    • Auttaa?
    • FAQ
      Meistä
      Ota yhteyttä

    omdömen

    Choose your country

    Visit
    Continue to icaniwill.fi