Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White | Treenivaatteet | I
  • Ilmainen toimitus yli 50 € tilauksille
  • Turvalliset maksutavat
  • Yli 11 000 arvostelua
  • 365 päivän palautusoikeus

Everyday Seamless Thong 2-pack Black/White

SIZE GUIDE SEAMLESS

*
Follow any special guidelines that you might find on the product page
*This is a general size guide for all our seamless products
*
Read our sports bra guide here.




Seamless Women (cm)
XSSML
Waist (C)56-6262-6868-7474-80
Lower Hip (D)81-8787-9393-9999-105
Thigh47-5050-5353-5656-59
Inseam to floor (E)76,57879,581
Chest (B)75-8181-8787-9393-99
Arm length (A)545657,559





We know that every body is unique and that people have different opinions about how a garment should fit. This is a general size guide for all our seamless garments for women. Since the fit differs depending on material, we ask you to read the specific recommendations on each product page. If there's no special recommendation on the specific product, use this guide or choose the size you normally wear and choose size based on your largest measurement.

Koko-opas
Valitse kokoL/XLS/M
Tilaukset ennen klo 13.00 CET lähetetään samana päivänä!
  • Kuvaus
  • Yksi myydyimmistä tuotteistamme! Nämä saumattomat alushousut on suunniteltu sopimaan optimaalisesti yhteen trikoidemme kanssa. Kevyt, pehmeät ja nopeasti kuivuvat. Lupaamme, että näistä tulee uudet suosikkisi.

    - Myydään 2x pakkauksessa (musta ja valkoinen)
    - String-malli

  • Tekniset Tiedot
    • Materiaali: 92% Polyamide, 8% Elastane
      Pesuohjeet: Wash in maximum 40°C. Do not use softener when washing. Do not tumble dry. Wash with similar colours.
      Väri: Musta , Valkoinen
      Tuotenro: ICIW-209
    • Toimitus
    • Pyrimme lähettämään tilauksesi niin pian kuin mahdollista. Jos tilaat ennen klo 14 lähetämme tilauksesi samana päivänä. Muistathan että toimitusaika voi vaihdella kovan myyntisesongin aikana ja pyhäpäivinä. Kassalla näet toimituksesi hinnan ja toimitustavan jolla tilauksesi lähetetään.

      Webbshopin hinnat sisältävät alv:in. Toimitusmaksu lisätään tuotteen hintaan ja asiakas maksaa toimituksen. Toimituskustannukset kerrotaan tilauksen yhteydessä.
    • Tarvitsetko apua?
    • FAQ
      Tietoa meistä
      Ota yhteyttä

    Arvostelut

    Are you in the right place?

    • Åland
    • Argentina
    • Armenia
    • Australia
    • Austria
    • Belgium
    • Bosnia-Herzegovina
    • Brazil
    • Brunei
    • Bulgaria
    • Canada
    • Chile
    • China
    • Colombia
    • Costa Rica
    • Croatia
    • Cyprus
    • Czech Republic
    • Denmark
    • Dominica
    • Egypt
    • Estonia
    • Faroe Islands
    • Finland
    • France
    • Germany
    • Gibraltar
    • Greece
    • Hong Kong
    • Hungary
    • Iceland
    • India
    • Indonesia
    • Ireland
    • Israel
    • Italy
    • Kenya
    • Kuwait
    • Latvia
    • Lithuania
    • Luxembourg
    • Malaysia
    • Malta
    • Moldova
    • Monaco
    • Montenegro
    • Netherlands
    • New Zealand
    • Norway
    • Philippines
    • Poland
    • Portugal
    • Puerto Rico
    • Qatar
    • Reunion
    • Romania
    • Russia
    • Saudi Arabia
    • Serbia
    • Singapore
    • Slovakia
    • Slovenia
    • South Africa
    • Spain
    • Sverige
    • Switzerland
    • Taiwan
    • Thailand
    • Turkey
    • Ukraine
    • United Arab Emirates
    • United Kingdom
    • United States of America